Book Icelandair flights to Netherlands from USD 552*

Promo code

Book flights to Netherlands in the next three months

USD

Boston (BOS)to

Amsterdam (AMS)
Sep 30 2026 - Oct 04 2026

Round trip

Economy

From
USD 611
Viewed 20 hrs ago

Boston (BOS)to

Amsterdam (AMS)
Sep 30 2026 - Oct 05 2026

Round trip

Economy

From
USD 611
Viewed 20 hrs ago

Baltimore (BWI)to

Amsterdam (AMS)
Oct 06 2026 - Oct 14 2026

Round trip

Economy

From
USD 641
Viewed 2 days ago

New York (NYC)to

Amsterdam (AMS)
Oct 27 2026 - Nov 05 2026

Round trip

Economy

From
USD 642
Viewed 16 hrs ago

New York (NYC)to

Amsterdam (AMS)
Oct 28 2026 - Nov 04 2026

Round trip

Economy

From
USD 642
Viewed 16 hrs ago

Baltimore (BWI)to

Amsterdam (AMS)
Oct 21 2026 - Oct 25 2026

Round trip

Economy

From
USD 646
Viewed 2 days ago

Raleigh-Durham (RDU)to

Amsterdam (AMS)
Oct 21 2026 - Nov 02 2026

Round trip

Economy

From
USD 650
Viewed 16 minutes ago

Raleigh-Durham (RDU)to

Amsterdam (AMS)
Oct 24 2026 - Nov 06 2026

Round trip

Economy

From
USD 650
Viewed 16 minutes ago

New York (JFK)to

Amsterdam (AMS)
Oct 20 2026 - Oct 26 2026

Round trip

Economy

From
USD 654
Viewed 1 day ago

New York (EWR)to

Amsterdam (AMS)
Aug 24 2026 - Sep 03 2026

Round trip

Economy

From
USD 657
Viewed 20 hrs ago

New York (JFK)to

Amsterdam (AMS)
Sep 02 2026 - Sep 09 2026

Round trip

Economy

From
USD 668
Viewed 2 days ago

Denver (DEN)to

Amsterdam (AMS)
Oct 20 2026 - Nov 01 2026

Round trip

Economy

From
USD 681
Viewed 1 day ago

Denver (DEN)to

Amsterdam (AMS)
Oct 20 2026 - Nov 02 2026

Round trip

Economy

From
USD 681
Viewed 1 day ago

Chicago (ORD)to

Amsterdam (AMS)
Oct 19 2026 - Nov 01 2026

Round trip

Economy

From
USD 682
Viewed 22 hrs ago

Chicago (ORD)to

Amsterdam (AMS)
Oct 22 2026 - Nov 02 2026

Round trip

Economy

From
USD 682
Viewed 22 hrs ago

Nashville (BNA)to

Amsterdam (AMS)
Oct 14 2026 - Oct 19 2026

Round trip

Economy

From
USD 691
Viewed 2 days ago

Nashville (BNA)to

Amsterdam (AMS)
Oct 12 2026 - Oct 18 2026

Round trip

Economy

From
USD 691
Viewed 1 day ago

New York (EWR)to

Amsterdam (AMS)
Oct 22 2026 - Nov 04 2026

Round trip

Economy

From
USD 692
Viewed 1 day ago

Orlando (MCO)to

Amsterdam (AMS)
Oct 21 2026 - Nov 03 2026

Round trip

Economy

From
USD 787
Viewed 21 hrs ago

Orlando (MCO)to

Amsterdam (AMS)
Oct 21 2026 - Nov 04 2026

Round trip

Economy

From
USD 787
Viewed 21 hrs ago
*Fares displayed have been collected within the last 72 hours and may no longer be available at the time of booking. We display fares for Economy Light as standard, but it is possible to change your class of service during the booking process. You can also add baggage meals and extra legroom to your trip during booking.
  

Explore more flights to Netherlands in the next 365 days

USD
Explore more flights to Netherlands in the next 365 days
From
To
Fare type
Dates
Price
Baltimore (BWI)Amsterdam (AMS)Round trip
/
Economy
Nov 05 2026 - Nov 12 2026

From

USD 560

Viewed 1 day ago

Washington, D.C. (IAD)Amsterdam (AMS)Round trip
/
Economy
Oct 30 2026 - Nov 05 2026

From

USD 607

Viewed 23 hrs ago

Boston (BOS)Amsterdam (AMS)Round trip
/
Economy
Sep 30 2026 - Oct 04 2026

From

USD 611

Viewed 20 hrs ago

Raleigh-Durham (RDU)Amsterdam (AMS)Round trip
/
Economy
Nov 29 2026 - Dec 04 2026

From

USD 631

Viewed 18 hrs ago

New York (NYC)Amsterdam (AMS)Round trip
/
Economy
Nov 17 2026 - Nov 25 2026

From

USD 632

Viewed 1 day ago

Pittsburgh (PIT)Amsterdam (AMS)Round trip
/
Economy
Sep 30 2026 - Oct 07 2026

From

USD 641

Viewed 22 hrs ago

Denver (DEN)Amsterdam (AMS)Round trip
/
Economy
Nov 15 2026 - Nov 20 2026

From

USD 651

Viewed 1 day ago

Chicago (ORD)Amsterdam (AMS)Round trip
/
Economy
Nov 19 2026 - Nov 23 2026

From

USD 652

Viewed 22 hrs ago

New York (JFK)Amsterdam (AMS)Round trip
/
Economy
Oct 20 2026 - Oct 26 2026

From

USD 654

Viewed 1 day ago

New York (EWR)Amsterdam (AMS)Round trip
/
Economy
Aug 24 2026 - Sep 03 2026

From

USD 657

Viewed 20 hrs ago

Nashville (BNA)Amsterdam (AMS)Round trip
/
Economy
Oct 14 2026 - Oct 19 2026

From

USD 691

Viewed 2 days ago

Orlando (MCO)Amsterdam (AMS)Round trip
/
Economy
Oct 30 2026 - Nov 04 2026

From

USD 732

Viewed 21 hrs ago

*Fares displayed have been collected within the last 72hrs and may no longer be available at the time of booking. We display fares for Economy Light as standard but it is possible to change your class of service during the booking process. You can also add baggage, meals and extra legroom to your trip during booking.